Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 87/24 Ellikal Manamel Road Rettaring In 14 Of Maragattupally Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612095_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/80834/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 project no-88/24- vattamkuzhy manamel road in ward 14 of marangattuplly gp
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 87/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 87/2023-24- peringamala grama panchayath - arukannankuzhi chathupp road side protection wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 87/2023-24 samskarika nilayam painting and maintenance
Road work
Read morePgp-1-annual plan-kunnupara kotholi nagam road rettaring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-1-annual plan-kunnupara kotholi nagam road rettaring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-87/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-priyadharshini road maintenance ward 1-
Annual plan-87/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-priyadharshini road maintenance ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24, mattannurpadi pananchikkalpadam road reconcrte-project .no.87/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24, mattannurpadi pananchikkalpadam road reconcrte-project .no.87/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Read more19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
Read more14/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sathramkavu mundolli road retarring project no 113/24
14/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sathramkavu mundolli road retarring project no 113/24
Read moreof your Industry type