Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit Kyocera,Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Monitor,Ram 8 Gb Ddr 4,Ram 4 Gb Ddr 4,Lan Card,Processor I3 10 Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTECH INDIA | - | 08-01-2024 18:48:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GOYAL ASSOCIATES | - | 08-01-2024 18:53:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS | - | 08-01-2024 19:01:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTECH INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit Kyocera,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,RAM 4 GB DDR 4,LAN CARD,PROCESSOR I3 10TH | 66232.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GOYAL ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit Kyocera,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,RAM 4 GB DDR 4,LAN CARD,PROCESSOR I3 10TH | 68000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S & N DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit Kyocera,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,RAM 4 GB DDR 4,LAN CARD,PROCESSOR I3 10TH | 69400.00 | L3 |