Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Mouse,Cmos Battery,Ram 2 Gb Ddr Ii,Ram 16 Gb Ddr Iv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5413392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 02:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : BTY 12V 7AH | 01-10-2024 07:30:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : BTY 12V 7AH | 01-10-2024 06:27:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : BTY 12V 7AH | 01-10-2024 06:56:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE,CMOS BATTERY,RAM 2 GB DDR-II,RAM 16 GB DDR-IV | 22550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE,CMOS BATTERY,RAM 2 GB DDR-II,RAM 16 GB DDR-IV | 24550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MOUSE,CMOS BATTERY,RAM 2 GB DDR-II,RAM 16 GB DDR-IV | 26590.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type