Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 33 Kv S/S Building And Boundary Wall And Development Work Including Earth Filling At 33/11 Kv S/S Thalarka. Ubn Jvv2526 Wsb00923
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 33 Kv S/S Building And Boundary Wall And Development Work Including Earth Filling At 33/11 Kv S/S Thalarka. Ubn Jvv2526 Wsb00923
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JdVVN_547220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Reno thalarka |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalarka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975776 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of 33 kv s/s building and boundary wall and development work at 33/11 kv s/s ratanpura. ubn jvv2526wsb00926
Reconstruction of 33 kv s/s building and boundary wall and development work at 33/11 kv s/s ratanpura. ubn jvv2526wsb00926
Read moreReconstruction of 33 kv s/s building and development work at 33/11 kv s/s tibbi. ubn jvv2526wsb00929
Reconstruction of 33 kv s/s building and development work at 33/11 kv s/s tibbi. ubn jvv2526wsb00929
Read moreRaising of gate and b/wall along with earth filling at 33/11 kv s/s radha swami dera and renovation at 33/11 kv s/s fort, hanumangarh (ubn jvv2526wsoob00725)
Raising of gate and b/wall along with earth filling at 33/11 kv s/s radha swami dera and renovation at 33/11 kv s/s fort, hanumangarh (ubn jvv2526wsoob00725)
Read moreRaising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Raising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Read moreEarth filling in switchyard at 33/11 kv s/s, phasu, bulandshahr.
Earth filling in switchyard at 33/11 kv s/s, phasu, bulandshahr.
Read moreRenovation of 33 kv s/s building and boundary wall and development work at 33/11 kv s/s hirnawali . ubn jvv2526wsb00928
Renovation of 33 kv s/s building and boundary wall and development work at 33/11 kv s/s hirnawali . ubn jvv2526wsb00928
Read moreof your Industry type