Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Tender Invitation: Repairing Of Valves At Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. 🛠️ Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. (Sks Chini Mills Ltd Nanpara Bahraich) Invites Bids From Reputable Vendors For The Repairing Of Valves As Part Of Their Maintenance And Operational Upkeep. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 9:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 295 Emd: Inr 2500 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Repair Methodologies, And Cost Estimates, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Skscm, Repairing Of Valves, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Tender, State Govt. And Ut, Maintenance, Industrial Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skscm/Repairing Of Valves/2024 25
|
| Description |
Skscm/Repairing Of Valves/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SKSCM_925030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKSCM/REPAIRING OF VALVES/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SKS CHINI MILLS LTD NANPARA BAHRAICH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613917 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreRtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system
Rtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system.
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Repairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Read moreof your Industry type