Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gopro,128 Gb Micro Sd,Gopro Battery,Media Converter,Smps Power Adapter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3930635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 11:13:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIGIFLASH ELECTROTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 09:39:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KARAMANN TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 09:45:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 10:11:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHADEV HARDWARE | - | 13-09-2023 09:54:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TRILOKA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 00:52:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gopro,128 GB Micro SD,Gopro Battery,Media Converter,SMPS Power Adapter | 99764.80 | L1 |
| 2 | KARAMANN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Gopro,128 GB Micro SD,Gopro Battery,Media Converter,SMPS Power Adapter | 103325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHADEV HARDWARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gopro,128 GB Micro SD,Gopro Battery,Media Converter,SMPS Power Adapter | 107477.00 | L3 |