Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Clipboard,Duracell Chargeable Battery Aa,Sd Card 128 Gb,Sd Card 32 Gb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4457087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Arpit Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEB VARIETIES | - | 10-01-2024 19:32:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NSK ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 00:04:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SINHA ENTERPRISE | - | 10-01-2024 19:07:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | THE RENU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 12:45:49 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEB VARIETIES(MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Clipboard,Duracell chargeable battery AA,SD Card 128 GB,SD Card 32 GB | 19000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINHA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Clipboard,Duracell chargeable battery AA,SD Card 128 GB,SD Card 32 GB | 20350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NSK ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Clipboard,Duracell chargeable battery AA,SD Card 128 GB,SD Card 32 GB | 24700.00 | L3 |