Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gopro Cameras,Camera Housing,Memory Card 128 Gb,Battery And Charger,Accessories Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4064899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 11:28:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-11-2023 16:19:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | nora foto lab | - | 09-11-2023 18:19:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Pranav International | - | 08-11-2023 00:19:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Shyam Associates | - | 08-11-2023 00:12:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Vinayak Technolgies | - | 07-11-2023 23:57:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 11-11-2023 08:53:58 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 15-11-2023 00:15:24 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nora foto lab(MII) | Item Categories : GOPRO Cameras,Camera Housing,Memory Card 128 GB,Battery and Charger,Accessories Kit | 386000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Technolgies (MII) | Item Categories : GOPRO Cameras,Camera Housing,Memory Card 128 GB,Battery and Charger,Accessories Kit | 528700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Associates (MII) | Item Categories : GOPRO Cameras,Camera Housing,Memory Card 128 GB,Battery and Charger,Accessories Kit | 555500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Pranav International (MII) | Item Categories : GOPRO Cameras,Camera Housing,Memory Card 128 GB,Battery and Charger,Accessories Kit | 593000.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type