Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Type Maintenance Work At Nadarganj And Gahru Sub Divsion Under Jurisdiction Of Edd, Cess I, Cis Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Various Type Maintenance Work At Nadarganj And Gahru Sub Divsion Under Jurisdiction Of Edd, Cess I, Cis Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MVVNL_911398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
142/EDC-IV/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1573987 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various type maintenance work at mohanlalganj and amethi sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at mohanlalganj and amethi sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at samesi and gosaiganj sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at samesi and gosaiganj sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at uthrethiya and bijnour sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-i, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at uthrethiya and bijnour sub divsion under jurisdiction of edd, cess-i, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreProviding of five no. light diesel vehicle (sdo, nadarganj, gahru, uthrethiya, bijnour and e.e., cess-i) for official use of under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Providing of five no. light diesel vehicle (sdo, nadarganj, gahru, uthrethiya, bijnour and e.e., cess-i) for official use of under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Read moreSupply of various type stationary under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Supply of various type stationary under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow.
Read moreDeployment of 04 no unskilled labour (peon) for official work at ce, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow office under the jurisdiction of ee, edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Deployment of 04 no unskilled labour (peon) for official work at ce, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow office under the jurisdiction of ee, edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type