Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Type Maintenance Work At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Jurisdiction Of Edd, Cess Ii, Cis Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Various Type Maintenance Work At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Jurisdiction Of Edd, Cess Ii, Cis Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_807878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/EDC-IV/LESA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,EDC-IV,LESA-CISS GOMTI,MVVNL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreVarious type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Various type maintenance work at 33/11 kv sub station under jurisdiction of edd, cess-ii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreSifting of 33 kv line construction of bacharawa marg against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Sifting of 33 kv line construction of bacharawa marg against deposit scheme under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, cis gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreSifiting of 33 kv line against deposit scheme (package no. 01/24-25) under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Sifiting of 33 kv line against deposit scheme (package no. 01/24-25) under jurisdiction of edd, cess-iii, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Read moreSupply of various type stationary under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Supply of various type stationary under the jurisdiction of e.e., edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow.
Read moreDeployment of 04 no unskilled labour (peon) for official work at ce, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow office under the jurisdiction of ee, edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Deployment of 04 no unskilled labour (peon) for official work at ce, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow office under the jurisdiction of ee, edd, cess-i, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33 kv power t/f, breaker, pannel and sub station installed at edd, cess-iii and iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Testing of 33 kv power t/f, breaker, pannel and sub station installed at edd, cess-iii and iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, lesa cis gomti-i, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type