Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Ipb Road And Drain From Mohammedpur Road To Govt. Middle School , Ramu To Madan , Mohammedpur Road To Chandpal House , Kanwar Singh Wali Gali , Tinku Wali Gali , Rattan To Nain Sukh Wali Gali In Ward No. 1 M C Tauru.
|
| Description |
Const Of Ipb Road And Drain From Mohammedpur Road To Govt. Middle School , Ramu To Madan , Mohammedpur Road To Chandpal House , Kanwar Singh Wali Gali , Tinku Wali Gali , Rattan To Nain Sukh Wali Gali In Ward No. 1 M C Tauru
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_301142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234FCF3620 C2DF 4B15 9443 B9012DF53223339ULB |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Committee Tauru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt of street ramu s/o anand wali gali
Constt of street ramu s/o anand wali galiviillage chhara
Read moreConstruction of ipb street ramu wali gali village sunaria in ward no. 22, m.c. rohtak.
Construction of ipb street ramu wali gali village sunaria in ward no. 22, m.c. rohtak.
Read moreConst. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Const. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in pal school, boosting to 100ft road, master rajender wali gali, amuar wali gali, pappubagherl wali gali, subhash wali gali, solanki wali gali, deepak wali gali, pritamwali g
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in pal school, boosting to 100ft road, master rajender wali gali, amuar wali gali, pappubagherl wali gali, subhash wali gali, solanki wali gali, deepak wali gali, pritamwali g
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read moreP/l i/p paver tile from masid wali gali roshan shop to nain devi mandir in ward no 21-22 mc kharar
P/l i/p paver tile from masid wali gali roshan shop to nain devi mandir in ward no 21-22 mc kharar
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type