Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Channel With Filter Chamber For Gwm From The House Of Moti Sk To Watched Sk At Keshabbati Village Under Sansad No I, Activity Id 112629351
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Channel With Filter Chamber For Gwm From The House Of Moti Sk To Watched Sk At Keshabbati Village Under Sansad No I, Activity Id 112629351
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873984_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02 OF 2025-26 (15th CFC TIED 2025-2026) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHABBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967300 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from the house of iyasin sk to the house of ilam sk at keshabbati village under sansad no- i, activity id- 90135280
Construction of covered drain from the house of iyasin sk to the house of ilam sk at keshabbati village under sansad no- i, activity id- 90135280
Read moreCreation of horizontal filter chamber with cc cover drainage channel for gwm from adampara durga mandir to radhamadhab tala at agardanga under sansad no-viii, activity id-89830310
Creation of horizontal filter chamber with cc cover drainage channel for gwm from adampara durga mandir to radhamadhab tala at agardanga under sansad no-viii, activity id-89830310
Read moreCreation of horizontal filter chamber with cc cover drainage channel for gwm from manab das house to ramkrishna guin shop at kachutia under sansad no-ix, activity id-89830659
Creation of horizontal filter chamber with cc cover drainage channel for gwm from manab das house to ramkrishna guin shop at kachutia under sansad no-ix, activity id-89830659
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for gwm near hussain ali house, sansad no-10 fund-15thh cfcg(tied), under hazrahat ii g.p. activity id-110240073/20
Creation of drainage channel for gwm near hussain ali house, sansad no-10 fund-15thh cfcg(tied), under hazrahat ii g.p. activity id-110240073/20
Read moreConstruction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no-x
Construction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no-x
Read moreConstruction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no-ix
Construction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no-ix
Read moreConstruction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no-xi
Construction of gwm work silt chamber with filter chamber at chingrajole sansad no xi
Read moreGray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad activity id - 97529235
Gray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 97529235
Read moreDrain repairing from sahadat sk house to latib mondal house at hatipota sansad activity id 90489873
Drain repairing from sahadat sk house to latib mondal house at hatipota sansad activity id 90489873
Read moreConstruction of concrete road jiyauddin sk house to arman sk house at subipur at chanchuri mouza sansad ii activity id 40263057
Construction of concrete road jiyauddin sk house to arman sk house at subipur at chanchuri mouza sansad ii &#x0d activity id 40263057
Read moreof your Industry type