Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Bhavan In Jonka Village And Gp , Block Udhwa Dist. Sahibganj
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Bhavan In Jonka Village And &Amp#X0d
Gp , Block Udhwa Dist. Sahibganj
|
| Organisation | NREP Sahibganj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NREPS_83656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREP/SAHIBGANJ/23/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JONKA , UDHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112091 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Construction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of bivah bhavan in atapur village and gp , block - udhwa dist. - sahibganj
Construction of bivah bhavan in atapur village and gp , &#x0d block - udhwa dist. - sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road and drain in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kalisthan chowk to kudrat khet under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Construction of p.c.c road and drain in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kalisthan chowk to kudrat khet under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kartik sthan to kabristhan via kali sthan under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Construction of p.c.c road in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kartik sthan to kabristhan via kali sthan under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of health sub centre at the village udhwa diyara west , udhwa block. dist - sahibganj
Construction of health sub centre at the village udhwa diyara west , udhwa block. dist - sahibganj&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type