Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Pre Fabricated Swagat Dwar Model No 01
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Horticulture and Food Processing Department, Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4647250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAHA LAXMI INDUSTRIES
13995198
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHALAXMI SOLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 Model : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO Title : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | 26-02-2024 14:55:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHA LAXMI INDUSTRIES | Make : PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 Model : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO Title : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | 26-02-2024 14:34:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | SB ENTERPRISES | Make : FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR Model : FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR Title : FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR | 26-02-2024 16:44:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LAXMI INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | 13995198.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHALAXMI SOLAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | 14080500.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO -01 | PROCUREMENT OF PRE FABRICATED SWAGAT DWAR MODEL NO | 42 | ₹ 13995198.000 |
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreof your Industry type