Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kozhikode Block Panchayath Project No. S0073/24 Construction Of Culvert At Padannayil Road At Kadalundy
|
| Description |
Kozhikode Block Panchayath
Project No. S0073/24 Construction Of Culvert At
Padannayil Road At Kadalundy
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KKD/BP/ET2/RT |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 7054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK PANCHAYATH OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreKozhikode block panchayath project no. s0073/24-construction of culvert at padannayil road at kadalundy
Kozhikode block panchayath project no. s0073/24-construction of culvert at padannayil road at kadalundy
Read moreKozhikode blockpanchayath project no. s0075/24-construction of drainage at chettikulangara in kadalundy
Kozhikode blockpanchayath project no. s0075/24-construction of drainage at chettikulangara in kadalundy
Read moreKozhikode district panchayath- project no. 31/26- renovation of district panchayath auditorium ground floor, kozhikode district
Kozhikode district panchayath- project no. 31/26- renovation of district panchayath auditorium ground floor, kozhikode district
Read moreKozhikode district panchayath-2025-26- project no. 511/2025-26 painting beautification of district panchayath, kozhikode district
Kozhikode district panchayath-2025-26- project no. 511/2025-26 painting beautification of district panchayath, kozhikode district
Read moreKozhikode district panchayath-2025-26- project no. 509- construction of vayojana park at kavilumpara, kozhikode district
Kozhikode district panchayath-2025-26- project no. 509- construction of vayojana park at kavilumpara, kozhikode district
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 624/23-24-padannayil colony road in ward 24-retender
Retarring
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type