Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe Of 1/2 Inch Od X 1.245 Mm Wall Thickness In Length 6/ 0.25 Meters. To Material Spec. Astm A269 Gr.Tp304
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441027 |
|
Reference Number |
56245784 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106441674/viewNitPdf_4685814.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel seamless pipe of 1inch od x 0.083inch wall thickness in length 6 /- 0.25 meters to material spec. astm a269 gr. tp304 and icf str. icf/md/spec.- 166 rev.04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless tube to astm-a269 grade tp304.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe of 1/2 inch od x 1.245 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe 22 mm od x 2 mm thick as per spec astm a269 grade :tp304 to icf/md/spec-166
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe 22 mm od x 2 mm thick as per spec astm a269 grade :tp304 to icf/md/spec-166
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe 22 mm od x 2 mm thick as per spec astm a269 grade :tp304 to icf/md/spec-166
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeamless stainless steel pipe ss304 50mm astm a312,seamless stainless steel pipe 25mm astm a312,sea
Read more
Stainless steel seamless tube od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type