Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation 6 Nos Solar Light At Jhanka 3 Nos, And Bagadabar 3 Nos,
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation 6 Nos Solar Light At Jhanka 3 Nos, And Bagadabar 3 Nos,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-01 MEMO NO-03/SALGP/2025 DATED-03.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761530 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at jhanka 3 nos, and bagadabar 3 nos,
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at jhanka 3 nos, and bagadabar 3 nos,
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at and ledapalash 3 nos saltora 3 nos,
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at and ledapalash 3 nos saltora 3 nos,
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora 3 nos, and ledapalash 3 nos
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora 3 nos, and ledapalash 3 nos
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at saltora
Read moreInstallation of 6 nos solar light and 3 nos repair of solar light at tilaboni
Installation of 6 nos solar light and 3 nos repair of solar light at tilaboni
Read moreEstimate for installation 6 nos solar light at murlu iv sansad 3 nos sansad, and murlu v sansad 3 nos
Estimate for installation 6 nos solar light at murlu iv sansad 3 nos sansad, and murlu v sansad 3 nos
Read moreof your Industry type