Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Mokhada Sakhari Pasodipada Borsheti Ambyachapada Road Vr61 Ch No 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement Of Mokhada Sakhari Pasodipada Borsheti Ambyachapada Road Vr61 Ch No 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931983_51
Reference
Number
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 24797
Tender Value -
Place ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.