Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of S.H.78 To Borsheti Road Ch No 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist. Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of S.H.78 To Borsheti Road Ch No 1/500 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist. Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931570_22 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 2/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 2/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 1/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 1/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of borsheti savarpada road vr92 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of borsheti savarpada road vr92 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of borsheti savarpada road vr92 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of borsheti savarpada road vr92 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type