Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Overlaying Of Four Laning Of Chas Ramgarh Section Of Nh 23 From Km. 0.000 To Km.21.110 And Two Laning (From Existing Ch. Km. 55.900 Design Chainage 53.600 To Km. 78.125 Total Length 43.335 Km. On Item Rate Percentage Basis
|
| Description |
Strengthening Overlaying Of Four Laning Of Chas Ramgarh Section Of Nh 23 From Km. 0.000 To Km.21.110 And Two Laning (From Existing Ch. Km. 55.900 Design Chainage 53.600 To Km. 78.125 Total Length 43.335 Km. On Item Rate Percentage Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2024-25/13 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256231 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Read moreScraping in ramgarh minor internal section from km 0.000 to km 1.800
Scraping in ramgarh minor internal section from km 0.000 to km 1.800
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of rampur rudrapur section of nh87 from km 0.000 design chainage 0.000 to km 42.791 design chainage 43.446 package 1 in the state of uttar pradesh
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of rampur rudrapur section of nh87 from km 0.000 design chainage 0.000 to km 42.791 design chainage 43.446 package 1 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreSc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Sc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Read moreSc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Sc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at behram fp at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar sec of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at behram fp at km 15.300 on four laning of phagwara rupnagar sec of nh-344a from km 0.000 to km 80.820 (design chainage) in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type