Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh 85 From Km 0.000 To Km 93.500 (Existing Chainage) And Km. 0.000 To Km. 94.258 (Design Chainage), (Total Design Length 94.258 Kms.) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh 85 From Km 0.000 To Km 93.500 (Existing Chainage) And Km. 0.000 To Km. 94.258 (Design Chainage), (Total Design Length 94.258 Kms.) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 247/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227017 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStreth and major maintenance work of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra gopalganj sec of nh85 km 0.000 to km 93.500 and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (total design length 94.258 km) in bihar on pbmc
Streth and major maintenance work of 2laning with paved shoulder of chhapra gopalganj sec of nh85 km 0.000 to km 93.500 and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (total design length 94.258 km) in bihar on pbmc
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project during oabm period of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh -85 from km. 0.000 to km. 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.00 to km. 94.285
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project during oabm period of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh -85 from km. 0.000 to km. 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.00 to km. 94.285
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Routine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of rampur rudrapur section of nh87 from km 0.000 design chainage 0.000 to km 42.791 design chainage 43.446 package 1 in the state of uttar pradesh
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of rampur rudrapur section of nh87 from km 0.000 design chainage 0.000 to km 42.791 design chainage 43.446 package 1 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000 o
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000
Read moreof your Industry type