Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Jankampet Mosra Road From Km 0/0 To 2/8,4/4 To 7/8(in Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Fdr To Jankampet Mosra Road From Km 0/0 To 2/8,4/4 To 7/8(in Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629937 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.13/EE/DB/HD/2025-26 /15 Dt: 06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 84 |
| EMD | 2368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreFdr to sirikonda vemulavad road from km 0/0 to 20/5 in appropriate reaches reserved for st category
Fdr to sirikonda vemulavad road from km 0/0 to 20/5 in appropriate reaches reserved for st category
Read moreO.r.(bt patchwork) to jankampet- mosra road from km. 0/0 to 11/300 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r.(bt patchwork) to jankampet- mosra road from km. 0/0 to 11/300 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr to manoharabad to jankampet x road via kolipak from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district. (reserved for sagara/waddera/uppera category)
Fdr to manoharabad to jankampet x road via kolipak from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district. (reserved for sagara/waddera/uppera category)
Read moreFdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km 15/5 to 22/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km 15/5 to 22/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km.15/50 to 22/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to jankampet navipet nandipet road from km.15/50 to 22/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreof your Industry type