Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Sirikonda Vemulavad Road From Km 0/0 To 20/5 In Appropriate Reaches Reserved For St Category
|
| Description |
Fdr To Sirikonda Vemulavad Road From Km 0/0 To 20/5 In Appropriate Reaches Reserved For St Category
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629606 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.13/EE/DB/HD/2025-26/21 Dt:06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 137 |
| EMD | 3845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to jankampet mosra road from km 0/0 to 2/8,4/4 to 7/8(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to jankampet mosra road from km 0/0 to 2/8,4/4 to 7/8(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 10/0 - 20/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 10/0 - 20/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-manchippa road from km 0/0 to 15/150 in nizamabad district. (reserved for st category)
Fdr to nizamabad-manchippa road from km 0/0 to 15/150 in nizamabad district. (reserved for st category)
Read moreFdr to medak to bodmatpally road from km 0/0-9/8 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to medak to bodmatpally road from km 0/0-9/8 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreof your Industry type