Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Nizamabad Manchippa Road From Km 0/0 To 15/150 In Nizamabad District. (Reserved For St Category)
|
| Description |
Fdr To Nizamabad Manchippa Road From Km 0/0 To 15/150 In Nizamabad District. (Reserved For St Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629543 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No .13/EE / DB / HD / 2025-26/6 Dated.06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 142 |
| EMD | 3992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to manchippa to yellammakunta (via) amrad road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to manchippa to yellammakunta (via) amrad road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to indalwai bheemgal road at km.33/0 to 38/5 in nizamabad district.(reserved for sc category)
Fdr to indalwai bheemgal road at km.33/0 to 38/5 in nizamabad district.(reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to sirikonda vemulavad road from km 0/0 to 20/5 in appropriate reaches reserved for st category
Fdr to sirikonda vemulavad road from km 0/0 to 20/5 in appropriate reaches reserved for st category
Read moreFdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Fdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km.26/8-29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km.26/8-29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally lolam from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally lolam from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to link road dichpally-nizamabad at km.13/2 to kondr via devi theatre,ntr statue,dubba,kaloor kondur road from km 0/0 to 6/6 in nizamabad district (reserved for st category)
Fdr to link road dichpally-nizamabad at km.13/2 to kondr via devi theatre,ntr statue,dubba,kaloor kondur road from km 0/0 to 6/6 in nizamabad district (reserved for st category)
Read moreFdr to cd work on indalwai bheemgal road (reserved for st category)
Fdr to cd work on indalwai bheemgal road (reserved for st category)
Read moreFdr to manoharabad to jankampet x road via kolipak from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district. (reserved for sagara/waddera/uppera category)
Fdr to manoharabad to jankampet x road via kolipak from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district. (reserved for sagara/waddera/uppera category)
Read moreof your Industry type