Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augumentation Of 220 Kv Gss Hamirgarh By Providing 220/132 Kv, 100 Mva Transformer No Iii On Labour Contract Basis.
Description
Augumentation Of 220 Kv Gss Hamirgarh By Providing 220/132 Kv, 100 Mva Transformer No Iii On Labour Contract Basis.
Organisation RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_RRVPN_558085_1
Reference
Number
TN-20/2026-27 RRVPNL BHILWARA
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 14195
Tender Value -
Place BHILWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993659

Start Date May 12, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.