Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Land Mitigation Measures To Meet Recurring Erosion Due To Niugar To Protect Massal Parmar Basti Road In Tehsil Nagrota Bagwan, Distt. Kangra (H.P.). (Sh Construction Of Retaining Walls At Rd 0/312 To 0/392)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Land Mitigation Measures To Meet Recurring Erosion Due To Niugar To Protect Massal Parmar Basti Road In Tehsil Nagrota Bagwan, Distt. Kangra (H.P.). (Sh Construction Of Retaining Walls At Rd 0/312 To 0/392)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota14.06.2025-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161423 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood mitigation works to meet recurring erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti road in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection works in km 0/200 to 0/315).
Flood mitigation works to meet recurring erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti road in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection works in km 0/200 to&#x0d 0/315).&#x0d
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to rajeev gandhi engineering college at massal in tehsli nagrota bagwan
Providing sewerage scheme to rajeev gandhi engineering college at massal in tehsli nagrota bagwansh_construction of blue corridor water body with state of art technology
Read moreBalance work of flood mitigation works to meet recurring erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti road in distt. kangra (h.p.).(sh-construction of wire crate work, cement concrete pavement and parapets etc)
Balance work of flood mitigation works to meet recurring erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti road in distt. kangra (h.p.).(sh-construction of wire crate work, cement concrete pavement and parapets etc)
Read moreBalance work of flood mitigation works to meet recurring erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti road in distt. kangra (h.p.).(sh-construction of wire crate work, cement concrete pavement and parapets etc)
Balance work of flood mitigation works to meet recurring&#x0d erosion due to joggal khad to protect massal sakra basti&#x0d road in distt. kangra (h.p.).(sh-construction of wire crate&#x0d work, cement concrete pavement and parapets etc)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_channelization of nallah both side for 4.0 mtr. span slab culvert at km.4/560)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_c/o rcc slab culvert km.4/560)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
A/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00 sh-c/o r/wall at km 12/290 to 12/313 and 15/510 to 15/527)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
Sh_ c/o r/wall at km 7/280 to 7/305 and 15/527 to 15/540)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh20a (new nh-303) km 0/0 to 39/0
Construction of store shed at je section massal store. building at massal store at km 5/400
Read moreTransportation of paddy from anaj mandi nagrota bagwan to various places
Transportation of paddy from anaj mandi nagrota bagwan to various places
Read moreof your Industry type