Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nagrota Bagwan Ranial Mubarikpur Road Nh 303 Km.0/0 To 39/00
|
| Description |
(Sh C/O Rcc Slab Culvert Km.4/560)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. NHJ-EA-Tender2023-4869-4919 dt. 21.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH Division HPPWD Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_channelization of nallah both side for 4.0 mtr. span slab culvert at km.4/560)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
A/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00 sh-c/o r/wall at km 12/290 to 12/313 and 15/510 to 15/527)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
Sh_ c/o r/wall at km 7/280 to 7/305 and 15/527 to 15/540)
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh-c/o rain shelter probher at km.9/0)
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- c/o r/wall at km. 14/070 to 080 14/095 to110
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh20a (new nh-303) km 0/0 to 39/0
Construction of store shed at je section massal store. building at massal store at km 5/400
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- construction of u-shape drain/ channelization of nallah along the road at km. 6/600 to 6/730. length - 130.00 mtr.) rhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- c/o r /wall with pusta at km. 14/080 to 095 ) lhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- repair of existing store building at massal store at km.5/400
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 14/450 to 14/481,).
Read moreof your Industry type