Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Sub Marsible For Drinking Water For Narayanpur, Palsanda And Palsanda More Gram Sansad Aap No.20/2023 24
Description
Maintenance Of Sub Marsible For Drinking Water For Narayanpur, Palsanda And Palsanda More Gram Sansad Aap No.20/2023 24
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_600854_1
Reference
Number
03/NGP/15TH FC/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.