Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nittagopal Mondal House Towards Shib Mandir At Palsanda More .(Aap No. 48/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nittagopal Mondal House Towards Shib Mandir At Palsanda More .(Aap No. 48/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/NGP/15TH FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from bichhuti chandan prodhan house towards bichhuti shibtala shib mandir at bichhuti.(aap no. 53/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from bichhuti chandan prodhan house towards bichhuti shibtala shib mandir at bichhuti.(aap no. 53/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at maisamura dhubal tanti house towards shib mandir
Construction of cement concrete road at maisamura dhubal tanti house towards shib mandir
Read moreConstruction 4 nos of over head water storages at palsanda more and palsanda village sansad.(aap no. 04/2024-25)
Construction 4 nos of over head water storages at palsanda more and palsanda village sansad.(aap no. 04/2024-25)
Read moreMaintenance of sub marsible for drinking water for narayanpur, palsanda and palsanda more gram sansad aap no.20/2023-24
Maintenance of sub marsible for drinking water for narayanpur, palsanda and palsanda more gram sansad aap no.20/2023-24
Read moreInstralation of mini mast near chanchal mondal house shib mandir
Instralation of mini mast near chanchal mondal house shib mandir
Read moreInstralation of mini mast near chanchal mondal house shib mandir
Instralation of mini mast near chanchal mondal house shib mandir
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form palsandachhakari mandal house towordsdurgamandir at palsanda. .(aap no. 105/2024-25)
Construction of concrete road form palsandachhakari mandal house towordsdurgamandir at palsanda. .(aap no. 105/2024-25)
Read moreConcrete road from jagu mondal house towards montu mondal house at village palishgram
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pankaj mondal house towards atish mondal house i
Construction of concrete road from pankaj mondal house towards atish mondal house i
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimpara shyamal mandal house towards dinobandhu mondal house at bundaidanga.(aap no. 45/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from paschimpara shyamal mandal house towards dinobandhu mondal house at bundaidanga.(aap no. 45/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type