Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Material Purches For Sub Marsible And Tube Well For Drinking Water. Aap No.17/2023 24
Description
Material Purches For Sub Marsible And Tube Well For Drinking Water. Aap No.17/2023 24
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_598607_1
Reference
Number
03/NGP/15TH FC/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.