Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poolakkundu 19 Th Mile Sub Road Double Post Road Costruction In Ward 10 Of Otpmc (2023 24) Project No 383/24 Otpmc Pro No 383/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poolakkundu 19 Th Mile&Amp#X0d
Sub Road Double Post Road&Amp#X0d
Costruction In Ward 10 Of Otpmc&Amp#X0d
(2023 24) Project No 383/24 Otpmc&Amp#X0d
Pro No 383/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/125304/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050611 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 128 25 drainage construction in 19th mile ward 10 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc pro no 503 25 construction of drainage in 19th mile poolakkund lakshamveedu colony kunnumpuram road in ward 10 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Read more(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc
(re-tender) road drainage at poolakundu 19 mile sub road, shihab thangalroad pro no 274/23-24 in ward 10 of otpmc &#x0d
Read moreVazhoor gp 129/25 renovation of anakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road
Vazhoor gp 129/25 renovation of anakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road
Read morePr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read more(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender) palli road drainage pro no 278/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc road concreting near court in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 pro no 454 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan anganwadi sub road concrete in ward 15 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc pro no 375/24 general civil work
Annual plan anganwadi sub road&#x0d concrete in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc&#x0d pro no 375/24 general civil work
Read morePro 94/23-24 53 mile karayilpuram road reconcreting in thachanattukara gp
Pro 94/23-24 53 mile karayilpuram road reconcreting in thachanattukara gp
Read moreof your Industry type