Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Karukutty Gp Project No 12 24 St Thomas Road Attakuttapanikal In Ward No 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Karukutty Gp
Project No 12 24 St Thomas Road
Attakuttapanikal In Ward No 2 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600246_40 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/KRY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Karukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 12 24 st thomas road attakuttapanikal in ward no 2 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 12 24 st thomas road attakuttapanikal in ward no 2 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 56 24 st peters road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 56 24 st peters road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 116 24 st xaviers school pavattattukunnu road attakuttapanikal in ward no 17 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 116 24 st xaviers school pavattattukunnu road attakuttapanikal in ward no 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 116 24 st xaviers school pavattattukunnu road attakuttapanikal in ward no 17 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 116 24 st xaviers school pavattattukunnu road attakuttapanikal in ward no 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 86 24 malayamkunnu canal bund road attakuttapanikal in ward no 12 general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 86 24 malayamkunnu canal bund road attakuttapanikal in ward no 12 general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 62 24 neerungal palliyangadi road attakuttapanikal in ward no 11 and 12 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 62 24 neerungal palliyangadi road attakuttapanikal in ward no 11 and 12 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type