Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Back Light Assy Lh And Rh Set,Parking Light Lh And Rh,Fuse 125 Amp,Indicator Assy Fr Both Side Lh A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSIMMER ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : BACK LIGHT ASSY LH AND RH Set,PARKING LIGHT LH AND RH,FUSE 125 AMP,INDICATOR ASSY FR BOTH SIDE LH A | 842367.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : BACK LIGHT ASSY LH AND RH Set,PARKING LIGHT LH AND RH,FUSE 125 AMP,INDICATOR ASSY FR BOTH SIDE LH A | 843345.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARSON TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : BACK LIGHT ASSY LH AND RH Set,PARKING LIGHT LH AND RH,FUSE 125 AMP,INDICATOR ASSY FR BOTH SIDE LH A | 865770.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Back light assy lh and rh set,parking light lh and rh,fuse 125 amp,indicator assy fr both side lh a
Read more
Lens tail light lh,lens tail light rh,side turn indicator assy lh,side turn indicator assy rh,defer
Read more
Lens tail light lh,lens tail light rh,side turn indicator assy lh,side turn indicator assy rh,defer
Read more
Oil filter,engine oil,fr. indicator rh.,fr. indicator lh.,mirror rh.,mirror lh.,clutch cable,chain
Read more
Side indicator glass,tail light glass rh,tai ligh glass lh,roof light assy,cabin light assy,fuse bo
Read more
Head light assy,indicator assy lh,indicator assy rh,seal mechanical assy,spring helical compression
Read more
Door regulator lh,door regulator rh,tail light assy,front dir indicator lh,front dir indicator rh,c
Read more
Head light assy,tail light assy,head lamp assy,tail light assy,indicator assy fr,head light assy rh
Read more
of your Industry type