Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Koorachundu Chc Electrification In Koorachundu Gp (194/25) (163/26)
|
| Description |
Electrification Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/25-26/AE/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281674 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc innovation in koorachundu gp (100/25)
Buiding works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - koorachund chc innovations in koorachundu gp (50/26) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc e-health infrastructure preparation (220/25)
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - completion of arappeedika special anganwadi electrification in balussery gp (74/25) (135/26)
Electrification
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - sankara vayal ambalanada ponthanath thazhe road in koorachundu gp (78/25)
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2023-24 - electrification of block office allied buildings in balussery gp (144/25)
Electrification
Read moreRe e tender -annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Re e tender-annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreof your Industry type