Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Koorachundu Chc Innovation In Koorachundu Gp (100/25)
|
| Description |
Buiding Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/25/AE/LSGD/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154526 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc electrification in koorachundu gp (194/25) (163/26)
Electrification works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc e-health infrastructure preparation (220/25)
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - mulloli thazhe palam innovation in balussery gp (98/25)
Maintanence works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - koorachund chc innovations in koorachundu gp (50/26) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - kandiyottu thazhe thodu innovation in unnikulam gp (84/25)
Thodu works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - rarari thazhe kulam innovation in kottur gp (187/25)
Road and pond works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - sankara vayal ambalanada ponthanath thazhe road in koorachundu gp (78/25)
Road works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - rajagiri mundakkal poyil drainage innovation in unnikulam gp (87/25)
Road works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - cheriya mandhangavu vengileri thazhe thodu innovation in naduvannur gp (86/25)
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreof your Industry type