Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2025 26 Koorachund Chc Innovations In Koorachundu Gp (50/26) Retender
|
| Description |
Building Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_830805_2 |
|
Reference Number |
24/25-26/AE/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425391 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc electrification in koorachundu gp (194/25) (163/26)
Electrification works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc innovation in koorachundu gp (100/25)
Buiding works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - block panchayath office innovations (101/25) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - koorachundu chc e-health infrastructure preparation (220/25)
Building works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - pullangat pond innovation in kottur gp (46/26) retender
Pond works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 -odakkali dwss completion in unnikulam gp (85/26) retender
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreRe e tender -annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Re e tender-annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreof your Industry type