Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1000m Jhama Bats Road From The House Of Ashok Das To Gopinagar Play Field At Ruppur In The Gp Of Baidyapur I Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block. (Apas/01/090/247/0001)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1000m Jhama Bats Road From The House Of Ashok Das To Gopinagar Play Field At Ruppur In The Gp Of Baidyapur I Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block. (Apas/01/090/247/0001)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_907169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.36(ES)/Rh-II Dev./2025-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baidyapur-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2061942 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2025
Expired 323 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at ruppur baidyapur-i gp (apas/01/090/248/0004)
Construction of community hall at ruppur baidyapur-i gp (apas/01/090/248/0004)
Read moreConstruction of 500m jhama bats road from the house of adam mondal to the shalo of dasharath paul at dakshin khaspur in the gp of baidyapur-i under ranaghat-ii dev. block (apas/01/090/240/001)
Construction of 500m jhama bats road from the house of adam mondal to the shalo of dasharath paul at dakshin khaspur in the gp of baidyapur-i under ranaghat-ii dev. block (apas/01/090/240/001)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Construction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Read moreConstruction of jhama bats road from hossenpur amtalamore towards old slab culvert in the gp of jugolekishore under ranaghat-ii dev.block
Construction of jhama bats road from hossenpur amtalamore towards old slab culvert in the gp of jugolekishore under ranaghat-ii dev.block
Read moreUpgradation of jhama bats road at own land at niamatpur at sansad no - iv under payradanga gram panchayat of ranaghat i block
Upgradation of jhama bats road at own land at niamatpur at sansad no - iv under payradanga gram panchayat of ranaghat i block
Read moreInstallation of high mast light beside ruppur primary school at naserkuli sansad no ix under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71807136
Installation of high mast light beside ruppur primary school at naserkuli sansad no ix under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71807136
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Installation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Installation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Construction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Construction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Read moreof your Industry type