Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Sale Tax Office, Sivasagar (First Floor Assam Type) Occupied By Deputy Commissioner Of Taxes, Sivasagar
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Sale Tax Office, Sivasagar (First Floor Assam Type) Occupied By Deputy Commissioner Of Taxes, Sivasagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Building and NH Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWBNH_45096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
W-24/2009-10/Pt-1/2479 Dtd.23-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 572 |
| EMD | 38162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sivasagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71443 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ground floor (upto plinth level) of piyoli phukon stadium complex part-iv, sivasagar
Construction of ground floor (upto plinth level) of piyoli phukon stadium complex part-iv, sivasagar
Read moreConstruction of ground floor rcc frame structure of piyoli phukon stadium complex, part-v, sivasagar
Construction of ground floor rcc frame structure of piyoli phukon stadium complex, part-v, sivasagar
Read moreRepairing and renovation works of ground floor and first floor of police control building at assam legislative assembly, dispur, guwahati-06
Repairing and renovation works of ground floor and first floor of police control building at assam legislative assembly, dispur, guwahati-06
Read moreConstruction of first floor of existing transit camp building at 132/33 kv gss, aiims,
Construction of first floor of existing transit camp building at 132/33 kv gss, aiims, changsari
Read moreConstruction of first floor of academic building for department of information technology of gauhati university
Construction of first floor of academic building for department of information technology of gauhati university, civil, sanitary and plumbing, electrical works
Read moreRepair work of men toilets on ground floor, first floor and second floor in state tax office building in district-amroha
Repair work of men toilets on ground floor, first floor and second floor in state tax office building in district-amroha
Read moreRepair work of women toilet on ground floor, first floor and second floor in state tax office building in district-amroha
Repair work of women toilet on ground floor, first floor and second floor in state tax office building in district-amroha
Read moreInterior decoration of maa canteen at first floor on existing ground floor municipal tax building in ward no 5
Interior decoration of maa canteen at first floor on existing ground floor municipal tax building in ward no 5
Read moreFace lifting and improvements work to the deputy collector revenue office at first floor, collectorate campus, karaikal.
Face lifting and improvements work to the deputy collector revenue office at first floor, collectorate campus, karaikal.
Read moreDevelopment of assam agricultural university , construction of library at first floor of wet laboratory, at college of fishery , raha
Development of assam agricultural university , construction of library at first floor of wet laboratory, at college of fishery , raha
Read moreof your Industry type