Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single / Double Bed Wooden With / Without Box,Bed Side Table,Almirah Steel (V2),Office Chair (V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5415682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Smriti Garg
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Organisation:
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 SQUARE | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO ADRIAN SINGLE BED WITHOUT STORAGE | 21-10-2024 08:35:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN ENTERPRISES | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO ADRIAN SINGLE BED WITHOUT STORAGE | 22-10-2024 02:18:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHADEVI FURNISHERS | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO ADRIAN SINGLE BED WITHOUT STORAGE | 21-10-2024 11:10:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE HARIOM ALUMUNIUM | Make : SHREE HARIOM ALUMUNIUM Model : SHA-SBED682 | 25-10-2024 08:37:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |