Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mcb 32 Amp,2 Pin Top,Crocodile Clip For Battery,16 Amp Top,File Folder Blue,Alumium Wire 2 Core 16
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4617156
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 11, 2024 17:59
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INAM ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 21:27:57 N/A Qualified
2 M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 20:32:09 N/A Qualified
3 MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS - 18-02-2024 21:13:12 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MCB 32 Amp,2 Pin Top,Crocodile Clip for Battery,16 Amp Top,File Folder Blue,Alumium Wire 2 Core 16 40000.00 L1
2 MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS Item Categories : MCB 32 Amp,2 Pin Top,Crocodile Clip for Battery,16 Amp Top,File Folder Blue,Alumium Wire 2 Core 16 43427.00 L2
3 INAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MCB 32 Amp,2 Pin Top,Crocodile Clip for Battery,16 Amp Top,File Folder Blue,Alumium Wire 2 Core 16 45655.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise