Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C73340310186a Split Ac System Cap 2 Tr Vertical Type,C73340310186b Split Ac System Cap 2 Tr Vertical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435421 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 16:47:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AQUATICS ENGINEERS | - | 12-02-2024 08:54:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION | - | 13-01-2024 13:14:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ASHMIN COOL CARE CENTRE | - | 11-02-2024 18:46:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-01-2024 22:53:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | COMPETENT ENGINEERS | - | 03-02-2024 13:37:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Coolking Servicing | - | 12-01-2024 18:03:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | MOHANS ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 19:29:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | Nexus Enterprise | - | 20-02-2024 14:06:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PACIFIC DEPTHS | - | 11-01-2024 15:13:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | PARSAH SOLUTION | - | 13-01-2024 23:46:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 18:06:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-02-2024 23:42:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | Raksahal enterprise | - | 18-02-2024 18:04:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | S.K. SONS & ELECTRICALS | - | 20-02-2024 21:46:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 16 | S.R. ROLLING SUTTER & FABRICATORS | - | 21-02-2024 01:18:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | SANEH COOL CARE | - | 15-01-2024 06:39:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 18 | SAPPHIRE FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-01-2024 22:58:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 10:48:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 20 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 15:55:08 | MII | Qualified |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreC73340310186a split ac system cap 2tr vertical type,c73340310186b split ac system cap 2tr vertical
Read more
Supply of 2tr tower type split ac units,itc of 2tr tower type split ac units,supplying and fixing o
Read more
Supply of 2tr tower type split ac units,itc of 2tr tower type split ac units,supplying and fixing o
Read more
of your Industry type