Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of Dsm 2 And Dsm 3 Kirloskar Make Pump Colliery Sl.No. Amp/Dsm 02/03 And Amp/Dsm 03/04 Water Sprinkling And Spraying Pump In Feeder Breaker Muraidih And Domestic Water Supply Of Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of Dsm 2 And Dsm 3 Kirloskar Make Pump Colliery Sl.No. Amp/Dsm 02/03 And Amp/Dsm 03/04 Water Sprinkling And Spraying Pump In Feeder Breaker Muraidih And Domestic Water Supply Of Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/431 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340324 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump running at muraidih, amp colliery of barora area
Complete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar 
 make pump running at muraidih, amp colliery of barora 
 area
Read moreRepairing of 10uph8, 4000gpm pump at muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 10uph8, 4000gpm pump at muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 02nos dsm-3 kirloskar make pump of domestic water supplying to muraidih amp colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 02nos dsm-3 kirloskar make pump of domestic water supplying to muraidih amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of dsm-3 kirloskar make pump for installed at muraidih filter plant of amp colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of dsm-3 kirloskar make pump for installed at muraidih filter plant of amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 5upim kirloskar make pump used for water sprinkling in feeder breaker premises of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing/overhauling of 5upim kirloskar make pump used for water sprinkling in feeder breaker premises of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of rotating unit of 4000gpm, 150mtr head, 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump of muraidih, amp colliery under barora area.
Repairing of rotating unit of 4000gpm, 150mtr head, 
 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump of muraidih, amp 
 colliery under barora area.
Read moreRewinding of 60 hp motor kirloskar make for domestic water supply of barora new colony socp muraidih, amp colliery
Rewinding of 60 hp motor kirloskar make for domestic water supply of barora new colony socp muraidih, amp 
 colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of rotating unit of 10uph-8, 4000gpm pump of muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Complete repairing of rotating unit of 
 10uph-8, 4000gpm pump of muraidih, amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreRunning part repairing of 2000gpm pump and other miscellaneous work under muraidih amp colliery, barora area.
Running part repairing of 2000gpm pump and other 
 miscellaneous work under muraidih amp colliery, 
 barora area.
Read moreCleaning of drain and dustbin at muraidih colony under amp colliery under barora area for 03 months
Cleaning of drain and dustbin at muraidih colony under amp colliery under barora area for 03 months
Read moreof your Industry type