Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 02nos Dsm 3 Kirloskar Make Pump Of Domestic Water Supplying To Muraidih Amp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 02nos Dsm 3 Kirloskar Make Pump Of Domestic Water Supplying To Muraidih
Amp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/293 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENM DEPARTMENT, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/overhauling of dsm-3 kirloskar make pump for installed at muraidih filter plant of amp colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of dsm-3 kirloskar make pump for installed at muraidih filter plant of amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of dsm-2 and dsm-3 kirloskar make pump colliery sl.no. amp/dsm-02/03 and amp/dsm-03/04 water sprinkling and spraying pump in feeder breaker muraidih and domestic water supply of amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/overhauling of dsm-2 and dsm-3 kirloskar make pump colliery sl.no. amp/dsm-02/03 and amp/dsm-03/04 water sprinkling and spraying pump in feeder breaker muraidih and domestic water supply of amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of complete rotating assembly of kirloskar make 10uph-8, 4000gpm, pump of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of complete rotating assembly of kirloskar 
 make 10uph-8, 4000gpm, pump of muraidih, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump running at muraidih, amp colliery of barora area
Complete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar 
 make pump running at muraidih, amp colliery of barora 
 area
Read moreRewinding of 60 hp motor kirloskar make for domestic water supply of barora new colony socp muraidih, amp colliery
Rewinding of 60 hp motor kirloskar make for domestic water supply of barora new colony socp muraidih, amp 
 colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 40hp motor kirloskar make, 1460rpm, 440volts for controlling of muraidih filter plant drinking water supply at muraidih colony of muraidih, amp colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 40hp motor 
 kirloskar make, 1460rpm, 440volts for controlling of 
 muraidih filter plant drinking water supply at 
 muraidih colony of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 40hp motor kirloskar make, 1460rpm, 440volts for controlling of muraidih filter plant drinking water supply at muraidih colony of muraidih, amp colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 40hp motor 
 kirloskar make, 1460rpm, 440volts for controlling of 
 muraidih filter plant drinking water supply at 
 muraidih colony of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump used for dewatering of mine water at muraidih, amp colliery
Complete repairing of 4000gpm, 10uph-8, kirloskar make pump used for dewatering of mine water at muraidih, 
 amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of dsm-3 pump for domestic water supply at sahana village under phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of dsm-3 pump for domestic water 
 supply at sahana village under phularitand, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 5upim kirloskar make pump used for water sprinkling in feeder breaker premises of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing/overhauling of 5upim kirloskar make pump used for water sprinkling in feeder breaker premises of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type