Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Pmzp/Sbg/Niet 23/25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Plastic Granule Making Shed For Plastic Waste Management Unit Of Sabang Gram Panchayat, At Mouza Nakindi, J.L. No. 291, Plot No.43, Village Nakindi, P.S. Sabang, Under Sabang Gram Panchayat Of Sabang Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-23/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nakindi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2303961 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for construction of shamshan shed chully at nakindi samshan under sabang gp at mouza nakindi village nakindi under sabang gram panchayat of saabng panchayat samity
Proposed estimate for construction of shamshan shed chully at nakindi samshan under sabang gp at mouza nakindi village nakindi under sabang gram panchayat of saabng panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Construction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreRestroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaterical supply gram panchayat jilola p.s. amet
Materical supply gram panchayat jilola p.s. amet
Read moreModification gram panchayat office building at mouza - sripur , j.l. no. -101, sansad - 5 , under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Modification gram panchayat office building at mouza - sripur , j.l. no. -101, sansad - 5 , under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreMaterial supply for gram panchayat meora p.s. bherunda
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in mgnrega_viksit bharat guranty for rojgar and aajivika mission gramin_other gramin vikas scheme each work in gp meora about tender notice ps bherunda&#x0d
Read moreMaterial supply for gram panchayat dodiyana p.s. bherunda
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in mgnrega_viksit bharat guranty for rojgar and aajivika mission gramin_other gramin vikas scheme each work in gp dodiyana about tender notice ps bherunda
Read moreMaterial supply for gram panchayat dhanipura p.s. bherunda
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in mgnrega_viksit bharat guranty for rojgar and aajivika mission gramin_other gramin vikas scheme each work in gp dhanipura about tender notice ps bherunda
Read moreMaterial supply for gram panchayat gol p.s. bherunda
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in mgnrega_viksit bharat guranty for rojgar and aajivika mission gramin_other gramin vikas scheme each work in gp gol about tender notice ps bherunda
Read moreMaterial supply for gram panchayat nathwara p.s. bherunda
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in mgnrega_viksit bharat guranty for rojgar and aajivika mission gramin_other gramin vikas scheme each work in gp nathwara about tender notice ps bherunda
Read moreof your Industry type