Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Npg 84 Original Toner,Canon Npg 89 Original Toner,Cartridge 12 A Prodot,Epson Colour Ink For L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 02:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 10:55:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 09-08-2024 17:03:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 17:45:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2024 18:45:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 09-08-2024 20:04:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KESHAV ENTERPRIES | - | 09-08-2024 18:47:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 09-08-2024 22:06:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR | - | 09-08-2024 19:28:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 09-08-2024 20:30:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-07-2024 15:23:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S R GROUP | - | 09-08-2024 19:52:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 20-07-2024 15:22:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2024 15:41:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 01-08-2024 15:17:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KESHAV ENTERPRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 84 Original Toner,Canon NPG 89 Original Toner,Cartridge 12A Prodot,Epson Colour Ink for L | 70000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 84 Original Toner,Canon NPG 89 Original Toner,Cartridge 12A Prodot,Epson Colour Ink for L | 77550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 84 Original Toner,Canon NPG 89 Original Toner,Cartridge 12A Prodot,Epson Colour Ink for L | 85080.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 84 Original Toner,Canon NPG 89 Original Toner,Cartridge 12A Prodot,Epson Colour Ink for L | 94724.00 | L4 |