Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cutting Disc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/297850
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TULJA BHAVANI TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 16000.00 L1
2 S.H.R.H TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 16800.00 (Bid Price) L2
3 GS OVERSEAS (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 19200.00 (Bid Price) L3
4 VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 19600.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 HARSHITHA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 36000.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 AGM ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 54800.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 55200.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 VAISHNAVI LOGISTICS (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 56000.00 (Bid Price) L8
9 SVS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 56800.00 (Bid Price) L9
10 S S SUPPLIES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 70800.00 (Bid Price) L10
11 M/S SRI SAI BHAVANI ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 71600.00 (Bid Price) L11
12 saanvi enterprises (MII) Item Categories : CUTTING DISC 72400.00 (Bid Price) L12

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000