Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain Ing From Dalim Sk Hosue To Masjid At Bhabanipur Purba. Saap 22/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain Ing From Dalim Sk Hosue To Masjid At Bhabanipur Purba. Saap 22/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714292_11 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/PGP/ 03 /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabanipur Purba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1568525 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with vertical chamber from dalim house to sk ajfar house at dubrajhat
Construction of concrete cover drain with vertical chamber from dalim house to sk ajfar house at dubrajhat
Read moreRepairing of pcc drain with cover from rameswarpur mia para laltu sk house towards dalim sk house (aap no. 66/2024-25)
Repairing of pcc drain with cover&#x0d from rameswarpur mia para laltu sk&#x0d house towards dalim sk house (aap&#x0d no. 66/2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of pcc drain with cover from rameswarpur mia para laltu sk house towards dalim sk house (aap no. 66/2024-25)
Repairing of pcc drain with cover from rameswarpur mia para laltu sk house towards dalim sk house (aap no. 66/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab cover from purba tarangapur masjid to chai para at purba tarangapur.
Construction of pacca drain with slab cover from purba tarangapur masjid to chai para at purba tarangapur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from dalim sk house towards kayaem sk house at gurah santipara in gurah pashla gp under nabagram panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete cover drain from dalim sk house towards kayaem sk house at gurah santipara in gurah pashla gp under nabagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from azgar sk house to masjid library
Construction of cover drain from azgar sk house to masjid library
Read moreConstruction of cc road ing from main road towards anarul sk house via tipu sultan house at bhabanipur west,aap no 77/2025-26
Construction of cc road ing from main road towards anarul sk house via tipu sultan house at bhabanipur west,aap no 77/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of oktia masjid at bhabanipur kuthi nasir sk land under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-23
Construction of community sanitary complex front of oktia masjid at bhabanipur kuthi nasir sk land under kashiadanga g.p
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover and soak pit ing from fajai sk house towards imantala at laxmikantapur
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit ing from fajai sk house towards imantala at laxmikantapur
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from hiros shop to haorn sk house at purba charka
Construction of drain with cover slab from hiros shop to haorn sk house at purba charka
Read moreof your Industry type