Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Front Of Oktia Masjid At Bhabanipur Kuthi Nasir Sk Land Under Kashiadanga G.P., Sl. No. 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Front Of Oktia Masjid At Bhabanipur Kuthi Nasir Sk Land Under Kashiadanga G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567777_23 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EO(MNB and 15th FC)/RNG-II/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHGANJ-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex front of kochi sk land at hatibandha under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-21
Construction of community sanitary complex front of kochi sk land at hatibandha under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of gangaprasad jumma masjid under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-20
Construction of community sanitary complex front of gangaprasad jumma masjid under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of sokher danga land at dighirpahar under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-22
Construction of community sanitary complex front of sokher danga land at dighirpahar under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of kalabagh natunpara idgaha under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-24
Construction of community sanitary complex front of kalabagh natunpara idgaha under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of hatpara mojibur rahaman tea stal under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-19
Construction of community sanitary complex front of hatpara mojibur rahaman tea stal under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Construction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of cover drain ing from dalim sk hosue to masjid at bhabanipur purba. saap - 22/23-24
Construction of cover drain ing from dalim sk hosue to masjid at bhabanipur purba. saap - 22/23-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet from beside land of chhamed sk atpaiksha under pipulbaria g.p.
Construction of toilet from beside land of chhamed sk atpaiksha under pipulbaria g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chakkumar masjid to sk. ali mahammad land at chakkumar
Construction of concrete road from chakkumar masjid to sk. ali mahammad land at chakkumar
Read moreSukchand sk land towards gani sk house at narikelbari in sompara i g.p. under beldanga ii p.s. code 67743451
Construction of brick concrete drain near sukchand sk land towards gani sk house at narikelbari in sompara i g.p. under beldanga ii p.s. code 67743451
Read moreof your Industry type