Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C C Road At Kasba From Mahadeb Dalui Hosue Towards Mohan Bagdi Hosue Alim House Towards Sk Samsul Housei
|
| Description |
C C Road At Kasba From Mahadeb Dalui Hosue Towards Mohan Bagdi Hosue
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580982_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-11/KGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C c road at kasba from sk alim house towards sk samsul housei
C c road at kasba from sk alim house towards sk samsul house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mahadeb nandi house towards kalyan bagdi house at bamira
Construction of concrete road from mahadeb nandi house towards kalyan bagdi house at bamira
Read moreConstruction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750
Construction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba &#x0d aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p c c drain at koma from sridam sarnakar house towards sahadeb bagdi house in koma g p within suir ii p s (tied )activity code68725576
Construction of p c c drain at koma from sridam sarnakar house towards sahadeb bagdi house in koma g p within suir ii p s (tied )activity code68725576
Read moreConstraction of c c road from house of gaffar hossain towards house of mantu ali via sekh alim hossain at behar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109119912
Constraction of c c road from house of gaffar hossain towards house of mantu ali via sekh alim hossain at behar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109119912 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type