Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trolly,Comb,Barber Brush,Scissor,Scissor,Powder Case,Massager,Hand Towel,Msd Professional,Moser Mot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4665779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRM SECURITY PRODUCTS | - | 01-03-2024 14:00:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SMART TECH SYSTEMS | - | 01-03-2024 13:23:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 15:00:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRM SECURITY PRODUCTS | Item Categories : Trolly,Comb,Barber Brush,Scissor,Scissor,Powder Case,Massager,Hand Towel,MSD Professional,Moser Mot | 59999.00 | L1 |